USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem Natal Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem

ex. Suíte Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem

Book Your Stay
2026-09-27
2026-09-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

17

Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem

 Free Wi-Fi
 24-hour services

24-hour reception

 Express check-in/ -out
 Swimming Pool

Outdoor swimming pool

 No Smoking

Non-smoking rooms

 Air conditioning

Providing guests with car rentals, Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem Natal hotel is located approximately a 25-minute walk from the Natal Convention Center.

The Maracajaú Beach is 500 metres away, while Pe.J.Maria train station is about 10 km from the hotel. This hotel is 450 metres from Ponta Negra Market and in close proximity to the Woods Natal nightclub. Take benefit from the proximity to the Praia Shopping, which is 18 minutes' walk away. Feira de Artesanato bus stop is within an 800-metre distance of the Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem.

Treating guests with Brazilian dishes, Camaroes Restaurante is a mere 0.6 km away.

  • Local attractions
  • Via Direta Shopping Mall
    4.4 km
  • Estatua dos Reis Magos
    4.6 km
  • Airports
  • Augusto Severo
    36 km
  • Train stations
  • Pe.J.Maria
    10 km

Facilities

General

  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour reception
  • Express check-in/ -out

Activities and relaxation

  • Outdoor swimming pool

Services

  • Car hire

In the room

  • Air conditioning

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: until 12:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    Which train station is close to Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem hotel?

    The closest train station is Pe.J.Maria, located about 10 km from Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem hotel.
  • 🕑

    What time does check-in start in the Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem hotel?

    Guests of the Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00.
  • ❓

    What cancellation policy is offered at Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem hotel?

    Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem hotel provides free cancellation. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-09-27
2026-09-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Suite Privativa Com Vista Mar Em Ponta Negra Por Carpediem, Brazil

100 R. Miguel Godeiro Primo, Natal, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © natalhotelspage.com

All rights reserved